Bomber di Eccellenza A dopo 21 giornate...
17 reti
Franco Ballarini (Vigasio)
15 reti
G. Luca Correzzola (Piovese)
14 reti
Rey Volpato (Campodarsego); Pasini (Ambrosiana)
12 reti
Nicolò Bellemo (Adriese)
10 reti
De Marchi e Pedrozo (Cerea); Cazzadore (Loreo)
9 reti
Aliu e Lucchini (Campodarsego)
8 reti
Nonnato (Marosticense); Alessio Sabatini (Pozzo/Oppeano); De Freitas e Ambrosi (Cerea); Hannioui (Sarcedo)
7 reti
Marzola (Pozzonovo); Pereira (Bardolino)
6 reti
Cavallari e Zanellato (Adriese)
5 reti
Marangon (Adriese); Gazzola (Sambonifacese); Pape (Bardolino); Alessio Soave e Ferrarese (Team S. Lucia); Fabris (Sarcedo); Moscatelli (Ambrosiana); Canton (Pozzonovo)
4 reti
Pietro Filippini e Montagnani (Oppeano); Porcelli e Guandalini (Vigasio); Precec (Dolo RB)
3 reti
Volpara (Pozzonovo); Michelotto (Campodarsego); Valier (Dolo RB); Ghezzo (Loreo); Piazza (Sarcedo); Barnaba (Cerea); Marino (Vigasio); Pilan (Montecchio Magg.); Federico Guccione e Facci (Oppeano); Morandi e Deinite (Piovese); Testi (Ambrosiana)
2 reti
Peretti e Altoè (Bardolino); Bez (Adriese); Segato e Braggie (Loreo); Pauletto e Ghirigato (Oppeano); Grigoletto e Marchiori (Dolo RB 1909); Chimento e Bedin (Campodarsego); Gottoli, Sega e Contri (Ambrosiana); Parise (Marosticense); Laguda, Giordani e Boudhra (Pozzonovo); Fedele, Lovato, Peotta, Tresso e Fasolo (Montecchio Magg.); Alberto Correzzola e Nicoletto (Piovese); Zorzi e Sabaini (Vigasio); Testini (Team S. Lucia)
1 rete
Zerbaro, Stivanello, Casolin e Zanandrea (Sarcedo); Aboaje, Castagnaro e Tadiotto (Sambonifacese); Favarin, Pavarin, e Zacconella (Loreo); Nuccibella, Tanasa, Dorella, Cipriani e Pietropoli (Ambrosiana); Bagarollo, Morandi, Toffanin, Dal Cero e Polato (Pozzonovo); Birdea, Montagnoli, Guiotto, Baronchelli, Buzza, Van der Berg (Bardolino); Artuso, Magliano, Del Degan e Lorenzetti (Oppeano); Stefano Bellemo, Castellan, Cavallari, Colman Castro, Fiore e Migliorini (Adriese); Degan, Dalla Via e Jorio (Piovese); Bisso, Lazzari, Pensa, Bertinato, “Ale“ Niero e Castagnaro (Dolo RB); Vallarsa (Montecchio Maggiore); Bassani, Olivieri, Cagnoni, Lunardoni, Rizzardi, Matteo Soave e Angelico (Team S. Lucia); Tonolli e Bortignon ( Vigasio); Bellon, Diego Toniolo, Topparelli, Cervellin (Marosticense); Vigo (Cerea); Bellon, Lovato e Poletti (Campodarsego)
(*) aut. Zerbaro pro-Team S. Lucia
(*) aut. Bogoni pro-Montecchio Magg.