Bomber di Eccellenza B dopo 26 giornate...
21 reti
Stefano Della Bianca (Falmec Vittorio V.to)
17 reti
Viola (Calvi Noale)
15 reti
Marco Vianello e Grandin (Liv.Gorghense)
12 reti
Antonio Martina (Union QDP)
11 reti
Conte (Treviso); Enrico Moretto (Calvi Noale)
10 reti
Furlanetto (Nervesa); Fantinato (Calvi Noale); Mason (U. Vigontina/Treviso); Gnago (Istrana/Mestrina); Moresco (Treviso)
9 reti
Madiotto (Istrana)
8 reti
Zanatta (Nervesa); Dal Compare (Treviso); Carli e Santagata (Passarella 93); Zanetti (Liv. Gorghense); Padovan (S. Giorgio/Sedico)
7 reti
Bagnara (Lia Piave); Lorenzetto e Nassivera (U. Vigontina); Minio (Mestrina); Morbioli (Opitergina); Niakhasso (Union QDP)
6 reti
Mele (FeltresePrealpi); Abazi e Benetton (Lia Piave);Cavalli, (Mestrina); Bravo (Falmec Vitt. V.to)
5 reti
Quell’ Erba e Bonotto (Opitergina); Zanus (Laguna di Ve); Polesana (S. Giorgio/Sedico); Mballoma (FeltresePreapi); De Tuoni (Nervesa)
4 reti
Rizzi (Union Vigontina); Mballoma (FeltresePrealpi); Fantin e Buranello (Nervesa); Pescara (Passarella 93); Vettoretto (Lia Piave); Pilotti (S. Giorgio/Sedico); Scarabel e Spader (Falmec); Di Filippo (Opitergina); Fortin (Calvi Noale)
3 reti
Bandiera, Dell’Andrea (Calvi Noale); Gardin e Cardin (Liv.Gorghense), De Biasi, Bozzon e Bressan (S. Giorgio/Sedico); Cervesato (Vittorio Falmec); Barutta (Vigontina); Cittadini (Lia Piave); Mazzeo (Mestrina)
2 reti
Resenterra, Schiocchet e Ganz (Feltrese/Prealpi); Tagliapietra e Raffaelli (Union Vigontina); Zamuner (Treviso); Sotgia e Mensah (Passarella ’93); Dal Maso, Scomparin, Haruna (Nervesa); Zanon (Mestrina); Rizzato, Giubilato e Chinellato (Calvi Noale); Gavagnin e Zennaro (Laguna di Ve); Perissinotto (Liv.Gorghense); Nicola Franchetto, Pesce e Daniel Niero (Istrana); Giovanni Martina (Union QDP); Dal Mas e Gagno (Lia Piave); Pesce (Calvi Noale); Dema (Opitergina)
1 rete
Asllani, Bortot, Fiorotto, Menegaldo, Pettenà, Manzan e Tegon (Lia Piave); Furlanetto, Venturato (Passarella ‘93); Visentin, Moretti e Salvadori (Nervesa); Vedelago, Favaretto, Dartora, Biundo, Fabrin, Doria e Furlanetto (Istrana); Tamba, Zilli, Merotto, Vettoretti, Tessaro, Persico, Grillo, Gilde, Canzian, Serafin (Union QDP); D’ Arsiè, Dotto (Falmec); Soncin, Iacono, Cima, Boem e Miolli (Liv. Gorghense); Rizzi, Cannella e Donato (Vigontina); Salbre, Puppin, Ginocchi, Puppin e Viveros (Laguna di Ve); Malacarne, De Lazzer, Ndao, Armenise, Dal Din, Herrera, Farhan (FeltresePrealpi); Rosso, Moretti, Zanvettor e Saviane (S. Giorgio/Sedico); Perissinotto, Soldo, Bacchin, Boutbilla e De Faveri (Union Quinto); Bettiol, Bianco, Teso e Donadon (Opitergina); Del Papa, Gregorio Granati, Marangon, Amadio, Ton, Livotto e Hysa (Treviso); Reggio, Di Prisco, Romano, Dal Compare, Gerini, Danieli e Biondo (Mestrina); Bianchi (Calvi Noale)
* aut. pro-Mestrina
* aut. pro-Nervesa
* aut. pro-Falmec
* aut. pro-Laguna di Ve
* aut. pro-Feltreseprealpi
* aut. pro-Union QDP
* aut. pro-Lia Piave
* aut. pro-Calvi Noale
* aut. pro-Vigontina