Bomber di Eccellenza A dopo 27 giornate...
20 reti
Franco Ballarini (Vigasio)
17 reti
G. Luca Correzzola (Piovese)
15 reti
De Marchi (Cerea); Pasini (Ambrosiana)
14 reti
Pedroso (Cerea); Rey Volpato (Campodarsego)
13 reti
Nicolò Bellemo (Adriese); Cazzadore (Loreo)
12 reti
Aliu (Campodarsego); Guandalini (Vigasio)
10 reti
Ambrosi (Cerea); Pape (Bardolino)
9 reti
Lucchini (Campodarsego); Filippini (Oppeano)
8 reti
Nonnato (Marosticense); Alessio Sabatini (Pozzo/Oppeano); De Freitas (Cerea); Hannioui (Sarcedo); Pereira (Bardolino)
7 reti
Marzola (Pozzonovo); Alessio Soave (Team S. Lucia); Zanellato e G. Marangon (Adriese); Fabris (Sarcedo)
6 reti
Gazzola (Campodarsego); Cavallari (Adriese); Moscatelli (Ambrosiana); Filippo Guccione (Oppeano)
5 reti
Ferrarese (Team S. Lucia); Canton (Pozzonovo); Porcelli (Vigasio); Volpara (Pozzonovo); Montagnani (Oppeano)
4 reti
Facci (Oppeano); Precec (Dolo RB); Peotta (Montecchio Magg.); Morandi (Piovese); Boudhra (Pozzonovo); Matteo Soave (Team S. Lucia); Testi (Ambrosiana); Peretti (Bardolino)
3 reti
Michelotto e Bedin (Campodarsego); Valier (Dolo RB); Ghezzo (Loreo); Piazza (Sarcedo); Barnaba (Cerea); Marino (Vigasio); Pilan (Montecchio Magg.); Ghirigato (Oppeano); Deinite e Alberto Correzzola (Piovese); Testini (Team S. Lucia); Zorzi e Sabaini (Vigasio); Parise e Bresolin (Marosticense); Tanasa (Ambrosiana)
2 reti
Birdea e Altoè (Bardolino); Bez (Adriese); Segato e Braggie (Loreo); Favalli, Pauletto, Magliano (Oppeano); Grigoletto e Marchiori (Dolo RB 1909); Chimento, De Sousa e De Cao (Campodarsego); Cipriani, Pietropoli, Gottoli, Sega e Contri (Ambrosiana); Laguda, Giordani (Pozzonovo); Fedele, Lovato, Tresso e Fasolo (Montecchio Magg.); Nicoletto e Degan (Piovese); Bellon e Margherita (Marosticense); Aboaje (Sambonifacese); Bortignon (Vigasio); Zerbaro (Sarcedo)
1 rete
Stivanello, Gheller, Casolin e Zanandrea (Sarcedo); Gonzato, Castagnaro e Tadiotto (Sambonifacese); Nordio, Favarin, Pavarin, e Zacconella (Loreo); Nuccibella, Assea, Dorella (Ambrosiana); Bagarollo, Morandi, Toffanin, Dal Cero e Polato (Pozzonovo); Montagnoli, Guiotto, Baronchelli, Buzza, Brentegani, Van der Berg (Bardolino); Artuso, Del Degan e Lorenzetti (Oppeano); Stefano Bellemo, Castellan, Cavallari, Colman Castro, Fiore e Migliorini (Adriese); Ribouli Dalla Via e Jorio (Piovese); Bisso, Lazzari, Pensa, Bertinato, “Ale“ Niero e Castagnaro (Dolo RB); Oneijaka, Vallarsa (Montecchio Maggiore); Bassani, Olivieri, Cagnoni, Lunardoni, Rizzardi e Angelico (Team S. Lucia); Tarozzi, Tonolli ( Vigasio); Diego Toniolo, Topparelli, Cervellin (Marosticense); Vigo, Missio e Nizzetto (Cerea); Bellon, Lovato e Poletti (Campodarsego)
(*) aut. Zerbaro pro-Team S. Lucia
(*) aut. Bogoni pro-Montecchio Magg.
(*) aut. pro-Cerea
(*) aut. pro-Pozzonovo