Bomber di serie D (girone C) dopo 32 giornate...
23 reti
Corbanese (Ital-Lenti BL)
21 reti
Martin Trinchieri (Arzi/Chiampo)
17 reti
Santi (Clodiense); Dario Sottovia (Sacilese)
16 reti
Fioretti (Legnago)
13 reti
Carlotto (ArziChiampo); Tisi (Mori S. Stefano)
12 reti
Peluso (Altovicentino); Cunico (Biancoscudati)
11 reti
Giglio (Montebelluna); Ferretti (Biancoscudati Padova); Comin (Union Pro MP)
10 reti
Samba Sadio (Montebelluna/Sacilese); Gambino (Altovicentino); Amirante (Biancoscudati); Zambon (Tamai); Brotto (Union Ripa); Rocco (Triestina); Knezevic (NK Kras)
9 reti
Baggio (Giorgione 2000); Ilari (Biancoscudati); Tonizzo (Fontanafredda)
8 reti
Nobile (Union Pro); Federico Furlan (Tamai); Petrilli (Biancoscudati); Beccaro (Sacilese)
7 reti
Sellan (Tamai); Mastellotto (Union Ripa); Caridi (Mezzocorona); Spagnolli e Baggio (Sacilese); Florean (Fontanafredda); Podgorica (Giorgione 2000); Adriano (Legnago); Masiero (Montebelluna); Marchetti (ArziChiampo)
6 reti
Mazzetto e Mastroianni (Clodiense); Demichei (Mori S. Stefano); Aperi e Zubin (Biancoscudati); Alcantara (Fontanafredda); Donati (Dro); Valente (Legnago); Rabbeni (NK Kras)
5 reti
Cattelan (Union Pro MP); Andreolla (Union Ripa); Bentivoglio (Mezzocorona); Casagrande (Clodiense); Cicuttini (Dro); Manzo e Milicevic (Triestina); Beccia (Sacilese); Brancato (Altovicentino); Spetic (NK Kras); Episcopo (Giorgione 2000)
4 reti
De Martin e Ortolan (Fontanafredda); Cozzolino, Dal Dosso e Di Girolamo (Altovicentino); Cremonini (Dro); D’ Incà (Belluno 1905); Casarotto e Busetto (Union Pro MP); Gazzola e Vigo (Giorgione 2000); Sentinelli (Biancoscudati); Proia (Triestina); Draghetti (ArziChiampo); Farinazzo (Legnago); Posocco (Ital-Lenti BL); Bazzanella (Dro)
3 reti
Nicoletti (Montebelluna); Roveretto (Altovicentino); Tranquillini (Mori S. Stefano); Bertagno, Duravia, Merli Sala, Mosca e Miniati (Ital-Lenti Belluno); Gargiulo (C. Fontanafredda); Bez e Bedin (Triestina); Ranic (NK Kras); Mattioli (Giorgione 2000); Isotti e Piaggio (Clodiense); Proch (Dro); Mazzocco (Biancoscudati); Fiore (Triestina); Boscolo Papo (Sacilese); Petris, Davide Furlan e Brustolon (Tamai); De March (Union Ripa);; Visinoni (Union Pro MP)
2 reti
Paganelli e Pozza (Altovicentino); Zoglar e Corvaglia (NK Kras); Pellizzer (Clodiense); Tobanelli, Zerbato, Rivi e Ruffini (Legnago); Masoch, Mosca (Ital-Lenti Bl); Pavan (Tamai); Salvador e Grotto ( Fontanafredda); Sakajeva, Craviari e Grion (Sacilese); Bertoldi, Ischia e Colpo (Dro); Furlan e Zanette (Union Pro); Malacarne, De Checchi e Moresco (Union Ripa); Perosin, Cusinato, Garbujo e Severgnini (Montebelluna); Simonato (Arzi/Chiampo); Trevisiol (Union Pro MP); Berto Boscolo (Clodiense); Friggi (Legnago); Antoniol (U. Ripa)
1 rete
Colombera e Bolzon (Tamai); Gjoshi, Slongo, Tibolla, Cibin, Ponik, Dassiè e “Seba” Solagna (Union Ripa L.F.); Castellano, Maio, Del Nero, Bertoldi, Fross, Tawgui e Babichev (NK Kras); Mboup, Manucci e Pederiva (Sacilese); Scarpa, Nicola De Vido, Cecchel, Frimpong, Frassetto e Gerini (Montebelluna); Mattin, Fenati, Nichele, Segato e Tiboni (Biancoscudati PD); Nachama, Bertozzini, Falomi, Marrazzo e Kabine (Altovicentino); Vetteritti, Lonato, Gona, Fonjock e Zambrano (Legnago); Hoti, Salvador, C. De Martin, Malerba e Roveredo (Comunale Fontanafredda); Holler, Fochesato, Micheli, Manganelli, Minati, Zentil e Alouani (Mezzocorona); Fracaro, Tecchio e Azzolini (Arzi/Chiampo); Longo, Palmieri, Alvise Nobile, Saitta, Serena, Rossi (Union Pro MP); Benedetti, Concli, Cristellotti, Impeatrice, Eisenstecknen e Manfrini (Mori S. Stefano); Celli, Arvia, Giannetti e Aquilani (Triestina); Ciurletti, Zambotti, Santi e Bortolotti (Dro); Favero (Giorgione 2000); Siega, Carlucci e Davide Boscolo (Clodiense); Sommacal e Radrezza (Ital-Lenti Bl)
(*) Autorete Episcopo pro-Union Pro MP
(*) Autorete Pellizzer pro-Altovicentino
(*) Autorete Fross pro-Fontanafredda
(*) Autorete Pescosta pro-Sacilese