Bomber di serie D (girone C) dopo 24 giornate...
16 reti
Corbanese (Ital-Lenti BL)
15 reti
Martin Trinchieri (Arzi/Chiampo)
12 reti
Peluso (Altovicentino)
11 reti
Tisi (Mori S. Stefano); Dario Sottovia (Sacilese); Santi (Clodiense); Marco Cunico (Biancoscudati)
10 reti
Carlotto (ArziChiampo); Giglio (Montebelluna); Rocco (Triestina)
9 reti
Zambn (Tamai); Brotto (U. Ripa La Fenadora); Gustavo Ferretti (Biancoscudati); Fioretti (Legnago)
8 reti
Baggio (Giorgione 2000); Federico Furlan (Tamai); Tonizzo (Fontanfredda); Amirante (Biancoscudati)
7 reti
Beccaro e Baggio (Sacilese); Comin (Union Pro)
6 reti
Podvorica (Giorgione 2000); Spagnolli (Sacilese); Knezevic (NK Kras); Demichei (Mori S. Stefano); Samba Sadio e Masiero (Montebelluna/BL); Aperi e Ilari (Biancoscudati); Caridi (Mezzocorona)
5 reti
Sellan (Tamai); Andreolla (Union Ripa); Florean e Alcantara (Fontanafredda); Bentivoglio (Mezzocorona); Adriano Bernardes (Legnago); Mastroianni e Mazzetto (Clodiense); Valente (Legnago); Andrea Nobile (Union Pro MP); Cicuttini (Dro); Milicevic (Triestina)
4 reti
De Martin (Fontanafredda); Dal Dosso e Gambino (Altovicentino); Cremonini (Dro); D’ Incà (Belluno 1905); Casagrande (Clodiense); Casarotto (Union Pro MP); Gazzola (Giorgione 2000); Petrilli e Sentinelli (Biancoscudati); Beccia (Sacilese); Manzo (Triestina)
3 reti
Roveretto e Di Girolamo (Altovicentino); Tranquillini (Mori S. Stefano); Bertagno, Merli Sala, Mosca e Miniati (Ital-Lenti Belluno); Gargiulo e Ortolan (C. Fontanafredda); Farinazzo (Legnago); Bez (Triestina); Marchetti (ArziChiampo); Ranic e Spetic (NK Kras); Mattioli e Episcopo (Giorgione 2000); Isotti e Piaggio (Clodiense); Busetto (Union Pro MP) ; Bazzanella (Dro); Mazzocco (Biancoscudati)
2 reti
Brancato, Cozzolino e Paganelli (Altovicentino); Zoglar e Corvaglia (NK Kras); Pellizzer (Clodiense); Tobanelli, Zerbato e Ruffini (Legnago); Masoch, Duravia (Ital-Lenti Bl); Pavan, Brustolon (Tamai); Salvador e Grotto (Comunale Fontanafredda ); Sakajeva e Grion (Sacilese); Zubin (Biancoscudati); Donati, Bertoldi, Proch e Colpo (Dro); Furlan (Union Pro); Proia, Fiore (Triestina); Mastellotto, De Checchi e Moresco (Union Ripa); Perosin e Severgnini (Montebelluna); Simonato e Draghetti (Arzi/Chiampo); Trevisiol (Union Pro MP); Vigo (Giorgione 2000); Berto Boscolo (Clodiense)
1 rete
Petris, Davide Furlan, Colombera e Bolzon (Tamai); Slongo, Tibolla, De March, Malacarne, Ponik, De March, Dassiè e “Seba” Solagna (Union Ripa L.F.); Castellano, Maio, Rabbeni, Del Nero, Bertoldi, Fross, Tawgui (NK Kras); Mboup, Boscolo Papo, Manucci e Pederiva (Sacilese); Scarpa, Nicola De Vido, Cecchel, Cusinato, Frassetto, Garbujo e Gerini (Montebelluna); Mattin, Nichele e Tiboni (Biancoscudati PD); Nachama, Falomi, Marrazzo e Kabine (Altovicentino); Rivi, Vetteritti, Lonato, Gona, Fonjock, Friggi e Zambrano (Legnago); Hoti, Salvador, Malerba (Comunale Fontanafredda); Holler, Fochesato, Micheli, Manganelli, Minati, Zentil e Alouani (Mezzocorona); Fracaro (Arzi/Chiampo); Posocco (Ital-Lenti Belluno); Zanette, Cattelan, Serena, Rossi (Union Pro MP); Benedetti, Cristellotti, Eisenstecknen e Manfrini (Mori S. Stefano); Bedin, Celli e Aquilani (Triestina); Ciurletti, Ischia e Bortolotti (Dro); Favero (Giorgione 2000); Siega e Davide Boscolo(Clodiense)
(*) Autorete Episcopo pro-UnionProMP
(*) Autorete Pellizzer pro-Altovicentino
(*) Autorete Fross pro-Fontanafredda