Bomber di serie D (girone C) dopo 31 giornate...
21 reti
Corbanese (Ital-Lenti BL); Martin Trinchieri (Arzi/Chiampo)
17 reti
Santi (Clodiense)
16 reti
Dario Sottovia (Sacilese); Fioretti (Legnago)
13 reti
Carlotto (ArziChiampo)
12 reti
Peluso (Altovicentino); Cunico (Biancoscudati); Tisi (Mori S. Stefano)
11 reti
Giglio (Montebelluna)
10 reti
Gambino (Altovicentino); Amirante (Biancoscudati); Zambon (Tamai); Brotto (Union Ripa); Rocco (Triestina); Knezevic (NK Kras)
9 reti
Comin (Union Pro MP); Samba Sadio (Montebelluna/Sacilese); Baggio (Giorgione 2000); Gustavo Ferretti e Ilari (Biancoscudati)
8 reti
Nobile (Union Pro); Federico Furlan (Tamai); Tonizzo (Fontanfredda); Petrilli (Biancoscudati)
7 reti
Mastellotto (Union Ripa); Caridi (Mezzocorona); Beccaro, Spagnolli e Baggio (Sacilese); Florean (Fontanafredda); Podgorica (Giorgione 2000); Adriano (Legnago); Masiero (Montebelluna)
6 reti
Mazzetto e Mastroianni (Clodiense); Demichei (Mori S. Stefano); Aperi (Biancoscudati); Alcantara (Fontanafredda); Donati (Dro); Valente (Legnago); Sellan (Tamai); Marchetti (ArziChiampo); Rabbeni (NK Kras)
5 reti
Cattelan (Union Pro MP); Andreolla (Union Ripa); Bentivoglio (Mezzocorona); Casagrande (Clodiense); Cicuttini (Dro); Manzo e Milicevic (Triestina); Beccia (Sacilese); Brancato (Altovicentino); Zubin (Biancoscudati PD); Spetic (NK Kras); Episcopo (Giorgione 2000)
4 reti
De Martin e Ortolan (Fontanafredda); Cozzolino, Dal Dosso e Di Girolamo (Altovicentino); Cremonini (Dro); D’ Incà (Belluno 1905); Casarotto e Busetto (Union Pro MP); Gazzola e Vigo (Giorgione 2000); Sentinelli (Biancoscudati); Proia (Triestina); Draghetti (ArziChiampo); Farinazzo (Legnago); Posocco (Ital-Lenti BL); Bazzanella (Dro)
3 reti
Nicoletti (Montebelluna); Roveretto (Altovicentino); Tranquillini (Mori S. Stefano); Bertagno, Duravia, Merli Sala, Mosca e Miniati (Ital-Lenti Belluno); Gargiulo (C. Fontanafredda); Bez (Triestina); Ranic (NK Kras); Mattioli (Giorgione 2000); Isotti e Piaggio (Clodiense); Proch (Dro); Mazzocco (Biancoscudati); Fiore (Triestina); Boscolo Papo (Sacilese); Petris e Brustolon (Tamai)
2 reti
Paganelli e Pozza (Altovicentino); Zoglar e Corvaglia (NK Kras); Pellizzer (Clodiense); Tobanelli, Zerbato, Rivi e Ruffini (Legnago); Masoch, Mosca (Ital-Lenti Bl); Davide Furlan, Pavan (Tamai); Salvador e Grotto ( Fontanafredda); Sakajeva e Grion (Sacilese); Bertoldi, Ischia e Colpo (Dro); Furlan e Zanette (Union Pro); De March, Malacarne, De Checchi e Moresco (Union Ripa); Perosin, Cusinato, Garbujo e Severgnini (Montebelluna); Simonato (Arzi/Chiampo); Trevisiol (Union Pro MP); Berto Boscolo (Clodiense); Bedin (Triestina); Friggi (Legnago)
1 rete
Colombera e Bolzon (Tamai); Gjoshi, Slongo, Tibolla, Cibin, Ponik, De March, Dassiè e “Seba” Solagna (Union Ripa L.F.); Castellano, Maio, Del Nero, Bertoldi, Fross, Tawgui e Babichev (NK Kras); Mboup, Craviari, Manucci e Pederiva (Sacilese); Scarpa, Nicola De Vido, Cecchel, Frimpong, Frassetto e Gerini (Montebelluna); Mattin, Nichele, Segato e Tiboni (Biancoscudati PD); Nachama, Bertozzini, Falomi, Marrazzo e Kabine (Altovicentino); Vetteritti, Lonato, Gona, Fonjock e Zambrano (Legnago); Hoti, Salvador, Malerba e Roveredo (Comunale Fontanafredda); Holler, Fochesato, Micheli, Manganelli, Minati, Zentil e Alouani (Mezzocorona); Fracaro, Tecchio e Azzolini (Arzi/Chiampo); Longo, Palmieri, Alvise Nobile, Visinoni, Serena, Rossi (Union Pro MP); Benedetti, Concli, Cristellotti, Impeatrice, Eisenstecknen e Manfrini (Mori S. Stefano); Celli, Giannetti e Aquilani (Triestina); Ciurletti, Zambotti, Santi e Bortolotti (Dro); Favero (Giorgione 2000); Siega, Carlucci e Davide Boscolo (Clodiense); Sommacal e Radrezza (Ital-Lenti Bl)
(*) Autorete Episcopo pro-Union Pro MP
(*) Autorete Pellizzer pro-Altovicentino
(*) Autorete Fross pro-Fontanafredda
(*) Autorete Pescosta pro-Sacilese